20 februarie 2017

Țară

Benzină (Euro 95)

Motorină

GPL

EURRON EURRON EURRON
  România1,0814,8831,0724,8400,5122,313
  Albania1,2715,7401,2525,6540,5312,399
  Andorra1,1295,0970,9584,326
  Austria1,2045,4401,1385,140
  Belarus0,5792,6130,5982,6990,2941,328
  Belgia1,4326,4681,2805,7830,5502,484
  Bosnia și Herțegovina0,9394,2410,9394,2410,3601,628
  Bulgaria1,0624,7981,0624,7980,5032,270
  Cehia1,1575,2261,1385,1400,5222,356
  Cipru1,2525,6541,2335,569
  Croația1,3376,0401,2145,4830,6352,870
  Danemarca1,5366,9391,2995,868
  Elveția1,3756,2111,4236,4250,8543,855
  Estonia1,2145,4831,2145,4830,5602,527
  Finlanda1,4896,7251,3476,083
  Franța1,4326,4681,2905,8260,7493,384
  Germania1,3946,2971,1865,3540,5412,442
  Grecia1,5747,1111,3095,9110,8633,898
  Irlanda1,4046,3401,2805,783
  Islanda1,7457,8821,6697,539
  Italia1,5657,0681,4136,3820,6452,913
  Letonia1,1575,2261,0724,8400,5412,442
  Lituania1,1765,3121,0814,8830,5882,656
  Luxemburg1,1955,3971,0344,6690,5502,484
  Macedonia1,0914,9260,8633,8980,5602,527
  Malta1,3185,9541,1865,354
  Marea Britanie1,4236,4251,4426,5110,7683,470
  Moldova0,8443,8120,7303,2980,5032,270
  Norvegia1,8118,1811,6887,625
  Olanda1,5937,1961,2615,6970,6833,084
  Polonia1,1105,0121,0814,8830,5122,313
  Portugalia1,5086,8111,2805,7830,6352,870
  Rusia0,6262,8270,6072,7410,3031,371
  Serbia1,1675,2691,2235,5260,6542,956
  Slovacia1,3285,9971,1765,3120,5792,613
  Slovenia1,3095,9111,2045,4400,6833,084
  Spania1,2525,6541,1385,1400,6352,870
  Suedia1,5276,8961,4996,768
  Turcia1,3946,2971,2145,4830,8443,812
  Ucraina0,8543,8550,7683,4700,3981,799
  Ungaria1,2235,5261,2335,5690,6833,084