18 iulie 2016

Țară

Benzină (Euro 95)

Motorină

GPL

EURRON EURRON EURRON
  România1,0934,8651,0844,8240,5192,311
  Albania1,1295,0271,1204,9860,3921,743
  Andorra1,0204,5400,8563,811
  Austria1,1204,9861,0474,662
  Belarus0,5282,3510,5472,4320,2641,176
  Belgia1,2845,7161,1395,0670,4011,784
  Bosnia și Herțegovina0,9204,0940,9024,013
  Bulgaria0,9934,4190,9474,2160,4011,784
  Cehia1,0934,8651,0474,6620,4461,986
  Cipru1,1665,1891,1575,148
  Croația1,1935,3101,0934,8650,4832,149
  Danemarca1,4306,3641,1755,229
  Elveția1,3215,8781,3305,9190,7383,284
  Estonia1,0664,7431,0474,6620,4922,189
  Finlanda1,3846,1621,1845,270
  Franța1,3035,7971,1295,0270,6923,081
  Germania1,3215,8781,1204,9860,5372,392
  Grecia1,4216,3241,1114,9460,6743
  Irlanda1,2935,7561,1665,189
  Islanda1,4666,5271,3756,121
  Italia1,4576,4861,3125,8370,5652,513
  Letonia1,0844,8240,9754,3380,4652,067
  Lituania1,0574,7020,9564,2570,4191,865
  Luxemburg1,0754,7830,9294,1350,4011,784
  Macedonia0,9754,3380,7833,4860,4281,905
  Malta1,2755,6751,1575,148
  Marea Britanie1,3215,8781,3215,8780,6562,919
  Moldova0,7013,1210,6102,7160,3461,540
  Norvegia1,5486,8911,3946,202
  Olanda1,4856,6081,1485,1080,6102,716
  Polonia1,0204,5400,9664,2970,3641,622
  Portugalia1,3756,1211,1395,0670,5472,432
  Rusia0,5282,3510,4922,1890,2281,013
  Serbia1,0844,8241,1395,0670,5372,392
  Slovacia1,2305,4731,0664,7430,5652,513
  Slovenia1,1845,2701,1024,9050,5742,554
  Spania1,1395,0671,0294,5810,6192,757
  Suedia1,3756,1211,3305,919
  Turcia1,2845,7161,1204,9860,7473,324
  Ucraina0,7923,5270,6833,0400,3551,581
  Ungaria1,0574,7021,0754,7830,6382,838