16 ianuarie 2017

Țară

Benzină (Euro 95)

Motorină

GPL

EURRON EURRON EURRON
  România1,0784,8451,0694,8030,5062,275
  Albania1,2755,7291,2665,6870,5062,275
  Andorra1,1064,9710,9664,339
  Austria1,1915,3501,1355,098
  Belarus0,5722,5700,5912,6540,2911,306
  Belgia1,4076,3191,2755,7290,5162,317
  Bosnia și Herțegovina0,9664,3390,9474,255
  Bulgaria1,0504,7181,0604,7600,4882,191
  Cehia1,1445,1401,1255,0550,5062,275
  Cipru1,2475,6031,2285,519
  Croația1,3225,9401,2105,4350,6102,738
  Danemarca1,5476,9511,3225,940
  Elveția1,3325,9821,3786,1930,8163,665
  Estonia1,1255,0551,1355,0980,5632,528
  Finlanda1,4826,6561,3606,109
  Franța1,4256,4031,2855,7720,7223,244
  Germania1,3786,1931,1915,3500,5252,359
  Grecia1,5667,0351,2945,8140,8253,707
  Irlanda1,3696,1511,2855,772
  Islanda1,6787,5411,6137,246
  Italia1,5386,9091,3976,2770,5912,654
  Letonia1,1535,1821,0884,8870,5532,486
  Lituania1,1445,1401,0504,7180,5722,570
  Luxemburg1,1915,3501,0314,6340,5162,317
  Macedonia1,0974,9290,8813,9600,5252,359
  Malta1,3135,8981,1815,308
  Marea Britanie1,3786,1931,4076,3190,7133,202
  Moldova0,8353,7490,7223,2440,5062,275
  Norvegia1,7637,9201,6137,246
  Olanda1,5757,0781,2665,6870,6562,949
  Polonia1,0884,8871,0694,8030,5162,317
  Portugalia1,4916,6981,2945,8140,6192,780
  Rusia0,6002,6960,5722,5700,3001,348
  Serbia1,1355,0981,2005,3920,6282,823
  Slovacia1,3135,8981,1815,3080,5632,528
  Slovenia1,3035,8561,2005,3920,6662,991
  Spania1,2385,5611,1255,0550,6282,823
  Suedia1,5106,7831,4726,614
  Turcia1,3506,0661,1725,2660,7693,455
  Ucraina0,8723,9180,7783,4970,4411,980
  Ungaria1,2005,3921,2285,5190,6562,949