19 septembrie 2016

Țară

Benzină (Euro 95)

Motorină

GPL

EURRON EURRON EURRON
  România1,0934,8641,0754,7850,4892,175
  Albania1,1104,9441,1014,9040,3821,701
  Andorra1,0134,5090,8533,797
  Austria1,1194,9831,0484,667
  Belarus0,5332,3730,5512,4520,2661,186
  Belgia1,2975,7741,1735,2200,4091,819
  Bosnia și Herțegovina0,9064,0340,8793,915
  Bulgaria0,9864,3900,9334,1530,4181,859
  Cehia1,0754,7851,0224,5480,4532,017
  Cipru1,1555,1411,1465,102
  Croația1,2085,3791,0934,8640,5062,254
  Danemarca1,4216,3281,1735,220
  Elveția1,2795,6951,2885,7350,7823,480
  Estonia1,0664,7461,0484,6670,4802,136
  Finlanda1,3686,0901,1735,220
  Franța1,2975,7741,1104,9440,6933,085
  Germania1,3065,8141,1014,9040,4892,175
  Grecia1,4306,3671,1014,9040,6753,006
  Irlanda1,2885,7351,1555,141
  Islanda1,4836,6051,3956,209
  Italia1,4486,4461,2975,7740,5602,492
  Letonia1,0304,5880,9334,1530,4712,096
  Lituania1,0664,7460,9774,3500,4892,175
  Luxemburg1,1014,9040,9334,1530,4181,859
  Macedonia0,9684,3110,7553,3620,4351,938
  Malta1,2795,6951,1555,141
  Marea Britanie1,2885,7351,2975,7740,6222,768
  Moldova0,7023,1240,6042,6890,4091,819
  Norvegia1,6087,1581,4486,446
  Olanda1,5016,6841,1555,1410,5512,452
  Polonia1,0304,5880,9864,3900,4351,938
  Portugalia1,3686,0901,1285,0230,5332,373
  Rusia0,5242,3330,4802,1360,2491,107
  Serbia1,0664,7461,1104,9440,5692,531
  Slovacia1,2265,4581,0574,7060,5512,452
  Slovenia1,1995,3391,0934,8640,5862,610
  Spania1,1465,1021,0224,5480,5862,610
  Suedia1,3776,1301,3325,932
  Turcia1,4126,2881,2175,4180,8083,599
  Ucraina0,7203,2030,6222,7680,4181,859
  Ungaria1,0934,8641,0844,8250,6482,887