20 martie 2017

Țară

Benzină (Euro 95)

Motorină

GPL

EURRON EURRON EURRON
  România1,0284,6781,0184,6360,5002,276
  Albania1,2785,8161,2595,7320,5462,487
  Andorra1,0934,9730,9354,257
  Austria1,1855,3951,1205,100
  Belarus0,5932,6970,6112,7820,3151,433
  Belgia1,3436,1111,2505,6900,4812,192
  Bosnia și Herțegovina0,8984,0880,8984,0880,3891,770
  Bulgaria1,0284,6781,0184,6360,5092,318
  Cehia1,1485,2261,1205,1000,5282,402
  Cipru1,2315,6061,2225,563
  Croația1,2595,7321,1575,2680,5932,697
  Danemarca1,4816,7441,2595,732
  Elveția1,3436,1111,3896,3220,7873,582
  Estonia1,1485,2261,1485,2260,5562,529
  Finlanda1,4546,6171,3155,985
  Franța1,3806,2801,2415,6480,7413,372
  Germania1,3436,1111,1485,2260,5562,529
  Grecia1,5467,0391,2875,8580,8613,920
  Irlanda1,3986,3641,2685,774
  Islanda1,6487,5021,5837,207
  Italia1,5467,0391,3986,3640,6392,908
  Letonia1,1485,2261,0564,8050,5372,445
  Lituania1,1485,2261,0564,8050,5652,571
  Luxemburg1,1395,1840,9814,4680,5092,318
  Macedonia1,0284,6780,8243,7510,5282,402
  Malta1,3055,9431,1765,353
  Marea Britanie1,3806,2801,4076,4060,6943,161
  Moldova0,8243,7510,7223,2870,5002,276
  Norvegia1,7047,7551,5937,249
  Olanda1,5557,0811,2315,6060,6853,119
  Polonia1,1025,0151,0654,8470,5182,360
  Portugalia1,4546,6171,2415,6480,6392,908
  Rusia0,6302,8660,5932,6970,2871,307
  Serbia1,1575,2681,2135,5210,6482,950
  Slovacia1,3055,9431,1675,3110,5742,613
  Slovenia1,2785,8161,1855,3950,6763,077
  Spania1,2135,5211,1025,0150,6392,908
  Suedia1,4546,6171,4356,533
  Turcia1,3246,0271,1575,2680,8063,667
  Ucraina0,8433,8350,7593,4560,3891,770
  Ungaria1,1485,2261,1765,3530,6763,077