5 decembrie 2016

Țară

Benzină (Euro 95)

Motorină

GPL

EURRON EURRON EURRON
  România1,1405,1191,1305,0760,4992,242
  Albania1,2155,4571,2255,4990,4241,904
  Andorra1,0834,8650,9144,103
  Austria1,1405,1191,0934,907
  Belarus0,5752,5800,5932,6650,2921,311
  Belgia1,3195,9221,2345,5420,4802,157
  Bosnia și Herțegovina0,9144,1030,9044,061
  Bulgaria1,0174,5690,9984,4840,4522,030
  Cehia1,1024,9491,0744,8220,4902,200
  Cipru1,1875,3301,1775,288
  Croația1,2435,5841,1495,1610,5372,411
  Danemarca1,5176,8111,3095,880
  Elveția1,3095,8801,3386,0070,7353,300
  Estonia1,1495,1611,1685,2450,5272,369
  Finlanda1,4136,3451,3005,838
  Franța1,3566,0911,2065,4150,7253,257
  Germania1,3195,9221,1305,0760,5182,327
  Grecia1,4696,5991,1495,1610,7063,173
  Irlanda1,3195,9221,2155,457
  Islanda1,6587,4451,6017,191
  Italia1,4886,6841,3386,0070,5842,623
  Letonia1,0834,8650,9984,4840,5462,454
  Lituania1,1024,9491,0174,5690,5462,454
  Luxemburg1,1405,1191,0174,5690,4622,073
  Macedonia1,0084,5260,7913,5530,4802,157
  Malta1,2905,7951,1595,203
  Marea Britanie1,3566,0911,3856,2180,6883,088
  Moldova0,7443,3420,6502,9190,4712,115
  Norvegia1,6777,5301,5546,980
  Olanda1,5356,8951,2255,4990,6222,792
  Polonia1,0274,6110,9984,4840,5092,284
  Portugalia1,4226,3881,1965,3720,5752,580
  Rusia0,5562,4960,5182,3270,2921,311
  Serbia1,1024,9491,1595,2030,6312,834
  Slovacia1,2345,5421,0834,8650,5562,496
  Slovenia1,2255,4991,1215,0340,6312,834
  Spania1,2065,4151,0934,9070,6122,750
  Suedia1,4416,4721,4416,472
  Turcia1,4136,3451,2435,5840,8013,596
  Ucraina0,8293,7230,7443,3420,4522,030
  Ungaria1,1215,0341,1685,2450,6412,877