29 august 2016

Țară

Benzină (Euro 95)

Motorină

GPL

EURRON EURRON EURRON
  România1,0924,8621,1014,9010,4922,192
  Albania1,1555,1411,1465,1010,4031,793
  Andorra1,0384,6230,8683,865
  Austria1,1194,9811,0474,662
  Belarus0,5372,3910,5552,4710,2691,195
  Belgia1,3075,8181,1915,3000,3941,753
  Bosnia și Herțegovina0,9404,1840,9224,104
  Bulgaria1,0034,4630,9674,3040,4211,873
  Cehia1,0744,7821,0294,5830,4481,992
  Cipru1,1555,1411,1285,021
  Croația1,2265,4591,1194,9810,5012,232
  Danemarca1,4506,4561,2085,380
  Elveția1,2895,7381,3075,8180,7343,268
  Estonia1,0474,6621,0384,6230,4922,192
  Finlanda1,3616,0571,1645,180
  Franța1,3075,8181,1465,1010,6983,108
  Germania1,3075,8181,1194,9810,5192,311
  Grecia1,4326,3761,1194,9810,6803,029
  Irlanda1,3075,8181,1645,180
  Islanda1,4596,4951,3796,137
  Italia1,4506,4561,2985,7780,5642,511
  Letonia1,0654,7420,9674,3040,4742,112
  Lituania1,0564,7020,9584,2640,4742,112
  Luxemburg1,1104,9410,9494,2240,4031,793
  Macedonia1,0034,4630,7793,4670,4391,953
  Malta1,2895,7381,1645,180
  Marea Britanie1,3075,8181,3255,8980,6532,909
  Moldova0,7253,2280,6272,7890,4211,873
  Norvegia1,5757,0131,4146,296
  Olanda1,4956,6551,1555,1410,5372,391
  Polonia1,0204,5430,9674,3040,4211,873
  Portugalia1,3876,1771,1555,1410,5372,391
  Rusia0,5192,3110,4832,1520,2331,036
  Serbia1,1014,9011,1555,1410,5822,590
  Slovacia1,2175,4201,0384,6230,5642,511
  Slovenia1,2175,4201,1194,9810,5822,590
  Spania1,1645,1801,0474,6620,6452,869
  Suedia1,4146,2961,3796,137
  Turcia1,3526,0171,1555,1410,7523,347
  Ucraina0,8063,5860,6983,1080,3851,714
  Ungaria1,0924,8621,0924,8620,6532,909