20 februarie 2017

Țară

Benzină (Euro 95)

Motorină

GPL

EURRON EURRON EURRON
  România1,0794,8761,0604,7910,5112,310
  Albania1,2685,7321,2495,6460,5302,395
  Andorra1,1175,0480,9564,320
  Austria1,1925,3901,1265,090
  Belarus0,5772,6090,5962,6950,2931,326
  Belgia1,4296,4591,2775,7750,5492,481
  Bosnia și Herțegovina0,9374,2350,9374,2350,3601,625
  Bulgaria1,0604,7911,0604,7910,5022,267
  Cehia1,1545,2191,1265,0900,5202,353
  Cipru1,2495,6461,2305,561
  Croația1,3255,9891,2025,4330,6342,866
  Danemarca1,5336,9301,2965,860
  Elveția1,3726,2031,4106,3740,8423,807
  Estonia1,2025,4331,2025,4330,5582,524
  Finlanda1,4766,6731,3346,031
  Franța1,4196,4161,2875,8180,7383,337
  Germania1,3826,2451,1735,3040,5392,438
  Grecia1,5717,1011,2965,8600,8613,893
  Irlanda1,4006,3311,2685,732
  Islanda1,7798,0421,7037,700
  Italia1,5527,0151,4006,3310,6432,909
  Letonia1,1545,2191,0604,7910,5392,438
  Lituania1,1735,3041,0794,8760,5772,609
  Luxemburg1,1925,3901,0314,6630,5492,481
  Macedonia1,0884,9190,8613,8930,5582,524
  Malta1,3155,9461,1835,347
  Marea Britanie1,4296,4591,4486,5450,7663,465
  Moldova0,8423,8070,7293,2940,5022,267
  Norvegia1,8078,1701,6847,614
  Olanda1,5907,1861,2495,6460,6813,080
  Polonia1,1075,0051,0694,8340,5112,310
  Portugalia1,4956,7591,2775,7750,6252,823
  Rusia0,6252,8230,6062,7380,3031,369
  Serbia1,1645,2611,2215,5180,6432,909
  Slovacia1,3155,9461,1645,2610,5772,609
  Slovenia1,2965,8601,2025,4330,6813,080
  Spania1,2495,6461,1265,0900,6342,866
  Suedia1,5056,8011,4866,716
  Turcia1,4106,3741,2305,5610,8523,850
  Ucraina0,8523,8500,7663,4650,3971,797
  Ungaria1,2115,4751,2215,5180,6723,037