17 aprilie 2017

Țară

Benzină (Euro 95)

Motorină

GPL

EURRON EURRON EURRON
  România1,0724,8651,0534,7810,5032,285
  Albania1,2215,5421,2125,5000,5412,454
  Andorra1,1095,0350,9514,315
  Austria1,1935,4151,1095,035
  Belarus0,6062,7500,6252,8350,3171,438
  Belgia1,3986,3461,2775,7960,4662,115
  Bosnia și Herțegovina0,8954,0610,9044,1040,3731,692
  Bulgaria1,0164,6110,9984,5270,4942,242
  Cehia1,1475,2041,1095,0350,5222,369
  Cipru1,2035,4581,2035,458
  Croația1,3145,9651,2035,4580,5692,581
  Danemarca1,5487,0231,2965,881
  Elveția1,3426,0921,3986,3460,8113,681
  Estonia1,2035,4581,1755,3310,5592,538
  Finlanda1,4736,6841,2775,796
  Franța1,4086,3881,2685,7540,7463,385
  Germania1,3706,2191,1565,2460,5502,496
  Grecia1,5386,9811,2775,7960,8393,808
  Irlanda1,3896,3041,2685,754
  Islanda1,7157,7841,6317,404
  Italia1,5296,9381,3896,3040,6252,835
  Letonia1,1285,1191,0164,6110,5312,411
  Lituania1,1095,0351,0074,5690,5222,369
  Luxemburg1,2035,4581,0164,6110,4662,115
  Macedonia1,0254,6540,8023,6380,4852,200
  Malta1,3055,9231,1755,331
  Marea Britanie1,4176,4311,4366,5150,6903,131
  Moldova0,8113,6810,6903,1310,5032,285
  Norvegia1,7347,8691,6037,277
  Olanda1,5767,1501,2315,5840,6432,919
  Polonia1,0914,9501,0534,7810,5032,285
  Portugalia1,4826,7271,2595,7110,6062,750
  Rusia0,6432,9190,6152,7920,2801,269
  Serbia1,1845,3731,2315,5840,6432,919
  Slovacia1,2775,7961,1375,1610,5782,623
  Slovenia1,2775,7961,1655,2880,6623,004
  Spania1,2495,6691,1195,0770,6252,835
  Suedia1,5016,8111,4646,642
  Turcia1,3806,2611,1845,3730,7463,385
  Ucraina0,8483,8500,7643,4690,3921,777
  Ungaria1,1755,3311,1565,2460,6813,088